|
|
Yearbook Staff ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yearbook Staff Echoes 1964 (School Yearbook for Freedom, Indiana) White front cover is slightly soiled, white back cover has significant light green stains. No other defects. Binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. . The yearbook covers all twelve grades, with emphasis on the senior class. NOT a reprint, not paperback. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 62 pages. Freedom, Indiana. School Yearbook. 1964 Freedom School System 1964 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 28762 Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Yearbook Staff Hi Lites '75: Cloverdale High School Yearbook (Vol. 35) Bound in green textured cloth covers with bright gilt titles and decoration to spine and front cover. Pages 30 and 31 have several small, light stains. Covers are slightly rubbed at extremities, no other defects. . Go Seventies! A nice copy of this yearbook from Cloverdale High School. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 150 pages. Cloverdale, Indiana. Yearbook Cloverdale High School 1975 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 27597 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1936: Indiana State Teachers' College: Yearbook Rubbing to extremities of green cloth covers, owner name written on first endpaper, no other defects. Several classmates have autographed the book as well. Binding is tight, pages are clean and otherwise unmarked. . 1936 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. Solid condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 175 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook. Indiana State University. 1936 Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1936 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 29226 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1946: Indiana State Teacher's College Yearbook Light soil to gray and blue covers, no other defects. Binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. . 1946 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. A handsome copy in excellent condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 224 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook. 1946 Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1946 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 28778 Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1947: Indiana State Teacher's College Yearbook Light soil and foxing to gray covers and title page, no other defects. Binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. . 1947 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. A solid copy. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 200 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook. 1947 Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1947 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 28858 Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1948: Indiana State Teacher's College Yearbook Light soil to gray covers, a few names written on pages, no other defects. Binding is tight, pages are otherwise clean and unmarked. . 1946 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. A handsome copy in solid condition. A handmade dance card for the Xmas Ball is laid in. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 239 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook. 1946 Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1948 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket 28857 Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1949: Indiana State Teachers' College Yearbook Light rubbing to extremities of red cloth covers, no other defects. Binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. . 1949 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. A handsome copy in excellent condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 224 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook. 1949 Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1949 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 28763 Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Yearbook Staff Sycamore 1949: Indiana State Teachers' College: Yearbook Rubbing to extremities and light soil to crimson cloth covers, owner name penned to first endpaper, no other defects. Binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. . 1949 yearbook for the Indiana State Teachers' College, now Indiana State University. Solid, handsome condition. . 4to 11" - 13" tall. 224 pages. Indiana State Teachers College. College Yearbook Terre Haute, Indiana Indiana State Teachers' College 1949 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket 27598 Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|